XXIV. Nemzetközi Szenior Úszóverseny

Szentes, 2019.05.11-12.

33 1/3m férfi gyorsúszás

I. korcsoport
 NévSzül.évEgyesületEredmény
1.Köteles Dávid1993HÓD Úszó SE Szenior16.36
2.Bogdan Ibanisteanu1992Resita 0716.58
3.Gábe Tamás1990Suncity Triathlon Team16.77
4.Kőszegi Dániel1990Bohóchal Egyesület18.53
5.Bíró Gábor1993Szentesi Delfin ESC19.59
6.Sebők Tamás1990Szentesi Delfin ESC25.82

II. korcsoport
 NévSzül.évEgyesületEredmény
1.Gyovai Balázs1986Csongrádi Senior Úszó és SZSE18.22
2.Kiss László Bence1986Algyői Úszó Közhasznú Egyesület20.49

III. korcsoport
 NévSzül.évEgyesületEredmény
1.Farkas Balázs1983Pénzügyőr SE21.59

IV. korcsoport
 NévSzül.évEgyesületEredmény
1.Frank László1975Törökbálint18.34
2.Tóth Csaba1976Százhalombattai VUK SE18.57
3.Kiss István1976Dombovár19.53
4.Hoffmann Csaba1975Szentesi Delfin ESC21.13
5.Rigó Péter1978Algyői Úszó Közhasznú Egyesület23.17
6.Urbán Tamás1975Kiskun-vizi és Szabadidő SE Kiskunfélegyháza25.93

V. korcsoport
 NévSzül.évEgyesületEredmény
1.Rudolf Kochajda1973TPO Trencin16.58
2.Molnár Péter1971Szentesi Delfin ESC18.35
3.Simon Levente1970Dombovár18.51
4.Budai Tamás1971Egri Senior Úszó-Klub19.44

VI. korcsoport
 NévSzül.évEgyesületEredmény
1.Tóth Csaba1969Törökbálint17.82
2.Kőhalmi András1968Százhalombattai VUK SE17.85
3.Maczula Zoltán1967Szentesi Delfin ESC18.40
4.Cserháti László1966Budapesti Delfinek Szenior Úszó Egyesület Budapest18.75
5.Vladan Isakovic1969PK Barakuda masters Beograd19.02
6.Varga Miklós1968Aréna Senior Úszóklub19.14
7.Kovács Attia1965Szentesi Delfin ESC19.33
8.Bóta Csaba1968Szentesi Delfin ESC27.67

VII. korcsoport
 NévSzül.évEgyesületEredmény
1.Csernus Zoltán1963Szeder SC19.50
2.Metcalfe Simon1964Békéscsabai Senior22.75

VIII. korcsoport
 NévSzül.évEgyesületEredmény
1.dr. Legeza László1958Dr. Regele Károly Szenior Úszó Klub, Gyula19.03
2.Beák Attila1957Törökbálint19.79
3.Sebők János1956Kiskun-vizi és Szabadidő SE Kiskunfélegyháza20.37
4.Tóth Árpád1958Bácsvíz-KVSC20.93
5.Kovács Gábor1956Egyéni induló21.95
6.Józsa László1957Spartak Szabadka25.73

IX. korcsoport
 NévSzül.évEgyesületEredmény
1.Erdélyi Ferenc1952Törökbálint19.14
2.Alexandru Kuhn1952Resita 0722.79
3.Dömötör Ferenc1953Törökbálint24.14
4.Lucz Imre1951Szentesi Delfin ESC26.46

X. korcsoport
 NévSzül.évEgyesületEredmény
1.Dr. Borzi Miklós1949Szentesi Delfin ESC20.58
2.Csaba Gábor1947Törökbálint21.28
3.Bólyai István1947TVSE Tatabányai Vízmű Sport Egyesület21.55
4.Dr. Vezsenyi Péter1949Szentesi Delfin ESC23.85
5.Sümeghy Dr László1945Budapesti Delfinek Szenior Úszó Egyesület Budapest23.99
6.Karácsonyi György1948Debreceni Szenior Úszó Klub29.45

XI. korcsoport
 NévSzül.évEgyesületEredmény
1.Bardócz László1940Törökbálint23.35
2.Kancsó János1941Tótkomlósi Rozmár Szenior Úszó Klub Egyesület24.86

XII. korcsoport
 NévSzül.évEgyesületEredmény
1.Fábián Béla1937Egri Senior Úszó-Klub24.11
2.Melkuhn Dezső1938Szentesi Delfin ESC27.89
3.Szakács Ernő1935Szentesi Delfin ESC37.55

XIII. korcsoport
 NévSzül.évEgyesületEredmény
1.Boros László1934Spartak Szabadka28.94

Vissza